?

Log in

~Ryo Chan Desu~

*KaWaIi EgAo*SuTeKi No SuMaRu*

Name:
ryo_chan
Name: Yamada Ryosuke
Nickname: Yama-chan (though he wants to be called Ryo-chan)
Birthdate: May 9th, 1993
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Lives: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Fav. Food: Strawberry, Eggplant, Meat
Least Fav. Food: Tomato, Fermented Soybean
Hobbies: Cooking, Fishing
Fav. Subject: Social Studies
Fav. No.: 4
Fav. Color: White, Orange
Fav. Sport: Soccer
Admiried senior: Domoto Koichi




EITO RANGERS

[Nishikido Ryo] put his jacket over the rain puddle so I wouldn't get wet

Nishikido Ryo is my boyfriend

YELLOW RANGER Ryo


Kato Shigeaki~ Confessed his love to me on Valentines Day ~

♥ » I saw [Ohkura Tadayoshi] and [Shigeaki Kato] sitting in a tree, K-I-S-S-I-N-G

GREEN RANGER Ohkura

PINKU RANGER Uchi

Uchi Hiroki Fire Rat

[Uchi Hiroki] just booked our HONEYMOON to HAWAII

BURU RANGER Yasu

~ {Aiba Masaki} will kiss me on Valentines Day! ~

☆彡Junnosuke Taguchibanged me like a screendoorin a HURRICANE彡☆

☆彡Junno_Aiba88 banged Junnosuke Taguchilike a screendoor in a HURRICANE彡☆

NASU RANGER Hina

Murakami Shingo surprised me with a bouquet of red roses and a white gold diamond ring~

Murakami Shingo IS MY VALENTINE THIS YEAR~! BLOGCREW


OMG! *Murakami Shingo* Won't stop singing me LOVE SONGS w/ his SEXY VOICE!♪

*Murakami Shingo* must be TIRED 'cause he's been running through my mind ALL DAY!

♥ I had candlelit dinner with ¤ 『 Murakami Shingo 』 ¤ on Valentine's day! ♥♥

[Murakami Shingo] is my royal court jester ~ !

[Murakami Shingo] took me to the beach, THREW me into the ocean, I drowned & so he gave me mouth to mouth~!

ORENJI RANGER Maru

I spent a hot summer in Greece with Maruyama Ryuhei

I will give chocolates to Maruyama Ryuhei for valentine's day

yamada ryosuke ← (i'd tap that)

[Takaki Yuya] is my royal court jester ~ !

On White Day, Yamashita Shoon gave me hand-made treats in return for the gifts that I gave him on Valentines



☆ 「 Yamashita Shoon 」 From Valentine's to White Day

Yaotome Hikaru holds the to my

i had an AFFAIR with [Kawai Fumito]

Kawai Fumitois my date for VALENTINE ♥ this year!

|| ♡Kawai Fumito|| asked for MY number on my BIRTHDAY~!!

I got *Kawai Fumito* for my birthday

Yuu Shirota is my special angel

【Kazama Shunsuke】 is my PRINCE CHARMINGand we live happily ever after! ❤

Statistics